Traffic Lights

#314. lamp dead already 3 months

Details

Category: Traffic Lights
Involved Departments: Technical Department, A Municipality
Created: 02-02-2019 07:39:06 (3 years ago)
Updated: 20-07-2019 00:57:24 (3 years ago)
Latitude: 15.672017449784276
Longitude: 102.168858759105200
Hits: 1080
Votes: 4

Description

lamp dead already 3 months in lont boulevard

linear_scale Traffic Lights

  • check Submitted
  • Acknowledged
  • On progress
  • Closed
  • Archived

02-02-2019

3 years ago

Submitted

  • Initial commit at category Traffic Lights
  • Involved Departments: Technical Department, A Municipality

Comments

placeUnnamed Road, Tambon Si Suk, Amphoe Kaeng Sanam Nang, Chang Wat Nakhon Ratchasima 30440, Thailand