Cleaning - Recycling

#230. Σκουπίδια - Γεμάτοι κάδοι

Details

Category: Cleaning - Recycling
Involved Departments: Cleaning Services, Cleaning Dpt South, Director of Cleaning Dpt South, Cleaning Services, Cleaning Dpt South, Director of Cleaning Dpt South
Created: 23-06-2017 02:22:38 (5 years ago)
Updated: 29-01-2018 23:28:55 (4 years ago)
Latitude: 40.611230000000000
Longitude: 22.958599999999933
Hits: 929
Votes: 2

Description

Όλη η Μιαούλη και η περιοχή γύρω (Δελφων προς Ιπποκρατειο) ειναι γεμάτη σκουπίδια στους δρόμους και έξω απο τουρ κάδους

linear_scale Cleaning - Recycling

  • check Submitted
  • Acknowledged
  • On progress
  • Closed
  • Archived

23-06-2017

5 years ago

Submitted

  • Initial commit at category Cleaning - Recycling

Comments

placeΑνδρέα Μιαούλη 41, Thessaloniki 546 42