Cleaning - Recycling #137. Garbage bins need to collected
Submitted    Acknowledged    On progress    Closed    Archived   
Details

Category: Cleaning - Recycling
Created: 2 years ago

Description

The garbage bins are over flowed

Photos

61 Aviemore Drive, North York, ON M9L 2L8

Location

Submitted

Initial commit at category Cleaning - Recycling

2 years ago